High School (18 & under)

Schedule – Available under the “Schedule” option UPDATED 3/23/2017

Ice times will start the week of 3/27/2017

16U/18U Spring League Rosters

Team 61 – White (Team 61)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Scott Leamy
Steve Hood
Coaching Coaching flintgen511@yahoo.com steve.hood@mtwfs.com
   
# Name: Vincent Amato
# Name: Claire Ames
# Name: Reagan Black
# Name: Stevie Bobash
# Name: Noah Brooks
# Name: Spencer Hood
# Name: Nicholas Johnson
# Name: Chris Leamy
# Name: Will Leamy
# Name: Matthew Sampson
# Name: Michael Sampson
# Name: Kolin Schell
# Name: Dominick Shadler
# Name: Sam Thomas
# Name: Kevin Tubbs
# Name: David Younger
# Name: Zachary Zielinski
Team 62 – Kelly (Team 62)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Aaron Clark
AJDishop                                     Owen Perry
Coaching Coaching aarondclark@eaton.com dishops@hotmail.com
# Name: Justin Clark
# Name: Evan Cote
# Name: Drake Crawford
#
#
Name: Joe Dillon
Name: Steve Dillon
# Name: Zachary Dishop
# Name: Richard  Dumm
# Name: Trey Featheringham 
# Name: Tyler Featheringham 
#
#
 Name: James Felch
 Name: Ethan Plesec
# Name: Mathieu Heminger
# Name: Ryan Juhasz
# Name: Zach Kruk
# Name: Brendan Newsom
# Name: Spencer Poczekaj 
#  Name: Ryan Riley
# Name: Jimmy Roberts
# Name: Alex Taylor
Team 63 – Red (Team 63)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Jim Schill
Andy Hochmuth
Coaching Coaching jandpuscg@aol.com andythehock@yahoo.com
# Name: Garrett Bennett
# Name: Kalen Branch
# Name: Luke Cavanagh
# Name: Jared Eckhart
# Name: Ryan Finn
# Name: Nolan Furry
# Name: Logan Grow
# Name: Jonathan Hochmuth
# Name: Blaine Instone
# Name: Hayden Iwinski
# Name: Jacob Kane
# Name: Brandon Maas
# Name: Daniel Pattinson
# Name: Cameron Pfeiffer
# Name: Maverick Sincic
# Name: Nicholas Sulier
# Name: Cody Warner
Team 64 – Black (Team 64)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Scott Senci
Rich Wood
Coaching Coaching scootssenci@gmail.com woodtribe5@gmail.com
# Name: Jacob Beitzel
# Name: Carter Chapman
# Name: Hunter  Crossley
# Name: Kenlyn Foster
# Name: Conner Gralak
#
#
Name: Colin Grimes
Name: Brad Hood
# Name: Maxwell Jensen
# Name: Will Keune
# Name: Dylan Micallef
# Name: Jacob Parsil
# Name: Noah Smith
# Name: Zoey Tuckerman
# Name: Samuel Wackler
# Name: Jon Wood
# Name: Kate Wood
# Name: Joe Jr Zuccarell
Team 65 – Blue (Team 65)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Tom Kehres Coaching tomkehres@gmail.com
# Name: Isabella Atkinson
#
#
 Name: Bryce Etts
Name: Matthew Felch
#  Name: Tyler Gurney
# Name: Jared Hall
# Name: Nathan Klocinski
#
 Name: Griffin Muir
# Name: Duncan Odneal
 # Name: Aaron Nash
#  Name: Jacob  Saunders
# Name: James Valentine
# Name: David Wilhelm
# Name: Andrew Winters
# Name: Jaden Woodward
# Name: Storm Woodward
# Name: Justin Yeater

Thank you,

Mark Waddell
Sylvania Youth Hockey
House Hockey Director

mark@sylvaniatamoshanter.com

419-885-1167 ext 233