16U/18U BCSN SYHL Spring League

Schedule Link – Click here

16U/18U BCSN SYHL Spring League Rosters

Buckeye Broadband – 61
Name: Reagan Black
Name: Stevie Bobash
Name: Clark Gibney
Name: Owen Grycza
Name: Jonathan Hochmuth
Name: Nicholas Johnson
Name: Sam Lawrence
Name: Chris Leamy
Name: Will Leamy
Name: Griffin Muir
Name: Dominick Shadler
Name: Ben Thomas
Name: Sam Thomas
Team Contact Name Title Email
Scott Leamy
Mike Lawrence
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff flintgen511@yahoo.com lawrencem@roemer-insurance.com
Telesystems – 62
Name: Andrew Baker
Name: Ralph Brennan
Name:  Cole Dorner
Name:  Matthew Felch
Name: Sam Felch
Name: Logan Haley
Name: Jared Hall
Name: Blaine Instone
Name: Jackson Schmits
Name: Timothy Whitehead
Name: Andrew Winters
Name: Tyler Wolke 
Name: Jaden Woodward
Name: Storm Woodward
Team Contact Name Title Email
Tom Kehres Coaching Staff tomkehres@gmail.com
Buckeye Broadband Business Class – 63
Name: Mason Brown
Name: Ben Burson
Name: Sullivan Carlson
Name: Ian Cavanagh
Name:
Luke Cavanagh
Name: Noah  Chevalier
Name: Sean Finn
Name: Jacob Kane
Name: Will Kuene
Name: Kolin Schell
Name: Evan Thomas
Name: James Valentine
Name: David Wilhelm
Team Contact Name Title Email
James Schill Coaching Staff JandPUSCG@aol.com
Nymble – 64
Name: Vincent Amato
Name:
Isabella Atkinson
Name: Carter Chapman
Name: Nick Gaffney
Name: Carey Gray
Name: Colin Grimes
Name: Brandon King
Name: Kenny Poupard
Name: Jakob Rickman
Name: Maverick Sincic
Name: Zoey Tuckerman
Name: Evan Vernon
Name: Joe Jr Zuccarell
Team Contact Name Title Email
Bill Rickman Coaching Staff billrickman61@gmail.com
Brainiacs – 65
Name: Justin Clark
Name:
Richard  Dumm
Name: Griffin Duron
Name: Trey Featheringham 
Name: Jaden Halliday
Name: Lou Howick
Name: Zachary Keller
Name: Zach Kruk
Name: Kyle Lippens
Name: Christopher Marinski
Name: Dean  Romaker
Name: Hayden Symbolik
Name: Andrew Twigg
Name: Brock Williamson
Team Contact Name Title Email
Dana Romaker
Aaron Clark
Coaching Staff danaromaker5@yahoo.com
BCSN – 66
Name: Gavin Bartley
Name: Tanner Bartley
Name:
Jacob Beitzel
Name: Kalen Branch
Name: Riley Bysick
Name: Owen Denker
Name:
Bradley Dunphy
Name: Seth Gray
Name: Tanner Gray
Name: Logan Grow
Name: Cory Krieger
Name: Blake Miller
Name: Spencer Poczekaj 
Name: Kale Sharp
Name: Zachary Stein
Team Contact Name Title Email
Butch Leon
Brendan Kretz
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff lleon@bex.net