Mite House (6U/8U)

Schedule – Available under the “Schedule” option

Ice times will start the week of 3/27/2017

6U Spring League Rosters

Team 1 – White (Team 1)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Mathieu Beaudoin
Brandon Mccullough
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff Thebeaudoinhome@gmail.com mcculloughrobert87@gmail.com
# Name: Austin Beaudoin
# Name: Teddy Blatchford
# Name: Brogan Frank
# Name: Cole Hemke
# Name: Blaine Hermani
# Name: Clayton Konrad
# Name: Kaydien Lheureux
# Name: Bryson Mccullough
# Name: Nixon Oliver
# Name: Micah  Walter 
# Name: Calin Walton
Team 2 – Kelly Green (Team 2)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Kevin Eberly
Brian Kinnick
Mike Fielding
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff
Coaching Staff
keberly@envirocarelawn.com Briankinnick@dteenergy.com
Mfield2121@yahoo.com
# Name: Sebastian   Barnes 
# Name: Ryan Eberly
Name: Dalton Fielding
# Name: Hudson Jolliff
# Name: Tyler King
# Name: Brayden Kinnick
# Name: Bronson Langenderfer
# Name: Elliott Lewis
# Name: Gus Nadaud
# Name: Cohen Orlando
# Name: Wyatt Overhulse
# Name: Thomas Rogers
Team 3 – Red (Team 3)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Ryan Morris
Gary Mitchell
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff morris2231@gmail.com gamhky@yahoo.com
# Name: Bronsyn Deeds
# Name: Weston Grohnke
# Name: Aiden Mitchell
# Name: Jacob Mitchell
# Name: Riley Mitchell
# Name: Dillon  Mooney
# Name: Grant Morris
# Name: Brennan Przybylski
# Name: Earl Roughton
# Name: Lincoln Schultz
# Name: Luke Sulier
Team 4 – Black (Team 4)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Jason Ford
Steve Cochran
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff paergi@gmail.com
scochranjr@yahoo.com
# Name: Bridger Bell
# Name: Samuel  Brushett
# Name: Charlie Church
# Name: Drew Cochran
# Name: Emerson Cochran
# Name: Brayden Edelman
# Name: Olivia Ford
# Name: Colton  Hartford
# Name: Olivia Kilburn
# Name: Sully Malhoit
# Name: Ryan Murphy
# Name: Landen Worden

8U Spring League Rosters

Team 21 – White (Team 21)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Jim Schill
Andy Hochmuth
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff jandpuscg@aol.com andythehock@yahoo.com
 
# Name: Tristan Barnes
# Name: Samuel Figy
# Name: Brayden Griffin
# Name: Mason Gutierrez
# Name: Blake Hochmuth
# Name: Jacob  Mooney
# Name: Brady Partin
# Name: Jackson Skomer
# Name: Landon Skomer
# Name: Camden Smith
Team 22 – Kelly Green (Team 22)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
KC Jankowski
Kyle Mossbarger
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff kcjankowski@gmail.com kylemossbarger@hotmail.com
# Name: Mason Barnes
# Name: William Guiberson
# Name: Blake Jankowski
# Name: Luke Johnson
# Name: Emily Metzger
# Name: Gavin Mossbarger
# Name: Sam Murphy
# Name: Billy  Plomaritis 
# Name: Isabel Spears
Team 23 – Red (Team 23)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Tyler Prewitt Coaching Staff Coaching Staff tprewitt@hotmail.com
# Name: Blake Boothby
# Name: Alex Burtscher
# Name: Caleb Carey
# Name: Brandon Gill
# Name: Jacob  Haley
# Name: Lenon Marlow
# Name: Lucas  Martin
# Name: Zane Prewitt
# Name: Caden Youngs
Team 24 – Black (Team 24)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Gregory  Denton
Mike Mccoy
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff denton_gregory@yahoo.com beckymccoy09@yahoo.com
# Name: Alex Coumoundouros
# Name: Rowen Denton
# Name: Hunter Haberland
# Name: Logan Mccoy
# Name: Dylan Merer
# Name: Harris Merer
# Name: Russell Myers
# Name: Keegan Rayburn
# Name: Gavin Roberts
# Name: Brycen Woodbury
Team 25 – Blue (Team 25 )
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Matt Church Coaching Staff Coaching Staff hockey21sv@aol.com
# Name: Noah Church
# Name: Rylan Cline
# Name: Colten Czubek
# Name: Tyler Hardwick
# Name: Bryson  Miles
#
# Name: Layne Simpkins
# Name: Brayden Stotler
# Name: George White
Team 26 – Gold (Team 26)
  Team Contact Name Title Email
Mike/Lisa Laraby
Billy Hesser
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff mikelaraby@hotmail.com lindsbo@yahoo.com
# Name: Gavin Espinosa
# Name: Dylan Hesser
# Name: Jackson  Hiatt
# Name: Connor Honisko
# Name: Aubrey Laraby
# Name: Ava Laraby
# Name: Jonathan Oleary
# Name: Chase Smith
# Name: Nolan Thompson
# Name: Lyam-James Toland

Thank you,

Mark Waddell
Sylvania Youth Hockey
House Hockey Director

mark@sylvaniatamoshanter.com

419-885-1167 ext 233