10U BCSN SYHL Spring League

Schedule Link – Click here

10U BCSN SYHL Spring League Rosters

Nymble – 31
                     
Aiden Buehrer
Hayden Crowell
Carter DeSmith
Tyler Hardwick
Blake Jankowski
Ashton King – Moved to team 32
Boston Kopke
Jameson Maloney – Moved to team 32
Emily Metzger
Gavin Mossbarger
Zachary Perkins
Gavin Roberts
Isabel Spears
Team Contact Name Title Email
KC Jankowski
Kyle Mossbarger
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff kcjankowski@gmail.com kylemossbarger@hotmail.com
Telesystems – 32
                     
Henry Brewis
Michael Brewis
Caleb Carey
Noah Church
Colten Czubek – moved to team 31
Will Francisco
Isaac Huss
Zaki Isler
Zachary Koppert
Owen Naylor
Isabella Rizzo
David Schlachter
Raegan
  Throne 
Vance Weisz
Team Contact Name Title Email
Matt Church
Doug Huss
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff hockey21sv@aol.com douglasthuss@aol.com
Buckeye Broadband – 33
                     
Lucia Altomare
Keegan Clonch
Blake Davies
Mason Gutierrez
Seth Haney
Caleb Kolbe
Lenon Marlow
Gavin Minnick
Timothy Pyle
Jackson Skomer
Landon Skomer
Emerson Swint
Lilleah Tittle
Team Contact Name Title Email
James Schill
Corey Davies
Caleb Kolbe
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff Coaching Staff JandPUSCG@aol.com coreydd27@gmail.com Ashley_kolbe@hotmail.com
HomeNet – 34
                     
Dex Arbinger
Alex Coumoundouros
Collin Doherty
Max Helfman
Ava Laraby
Jack Lewis
Ian Marchand 
Mason Metroff
Zack Morgan
Landon Nighbert
Carson  Shear 
Spencer Varnes
August VonSeggern
Team Contact Name Title Email
Russell Nighbert
Mike Laraby
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff rnighbert@gmail.com mikelaraby@hotmail.com
Brainiacs – 35
                     
Reagan Amposta
Rylee Amposta
Cory Bell
Blake Borth 
Braiden  Borth 
William Guiberson
Paul Konieczka
Devin Modlin
Joseph Oleary
Robert Shepler III
Chase Smith
Christopher  Williams
Team Contact Name Title Email
Robert Shepler Jr
Tyler Borth
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff rdshep07@bex.net tborth@bex.net
BCSN – 36
                     
Nicholas Armstrong
Lucas Bernard
Ben Callen
Jake Dombek
Darian Douglas
Olivia Koprowski
Bryceson Laurell
Caitlin Powers
Conor  Powers 
Sean  Powers 
Alexander Russell
Carsen Skibinski
Team Contact Name Title Email
Eric Douglas
Tylor Armstrong
Coaching Staff Coaching Staff dougo25@hotmail.com act2089@yahoo.com